Les Clubs

vendredi 07 juin 2019

   

 PRESIDENTS(P), CAISSIERS(C), CHEFS TECHNIQUE(CT), RESPONSABLES DES JEUNES(RJ), CAISSIERS DE LA CAISSE DE SECOURS(CS)

Accueil
Le comité
Juniors, J+S
Comités Techniques
Communications
Calendrier
Les Clubs
Nos liens favoris
Nos vétérans
Nos membres
Les résultats
Les Fêtes
photos
Nos sponsors
Archives

 

 

Aigle  Haute-Broye, Lausanne, Mont-sur-Rolle, Nyon, Pays d'en Haut, La Vallée, Vevey, Yverdon

AIGLE

 

ALTHAUS Jean-Christian (P) + (CS)
Les Arnoux 27, 1867 Ollon          
jcalthaus@getaz-romang.ch

024 499 39 91
079 649 30 41

BORLOZ Eric (C)
Champlan 8, 1867 Villy                    
eric.borloz@bluewin.ch
 

024 466 76 88

CROPT Harald (CT)
Plan d’Essert, 1867 Ollon 
 

079 209 10 03

Eric Duplan (RJ)                             red.duplan@bluewin.ch
Chemin de la Roche
1867 Ollon
 
                    024 499 12 51
                    079 608 12 51

 

 

 

HAUTE-BROYE            luttehtebroye@bluewin.ch

 

ROGIVUE Stéphane (P)
1078 Essertes
 

021 907 66 89
079 663 62 69

Chapuis Sylvie(C)
Rue des Dames 8 1078 Essertes

021 907 17 93
076 506 80 00

Burgy Yasmina (CT) + (RJ) + (CS)
Ch du Chavaret 20, 1618 Chatel-St-Denis luttehtebroye@bluewin.ch
 

079 717 41 08

 

 

 

LAUSANNE

 

CARDINAUX VISINANT Anne (P)
Villars le Terroir

 
                    079 585 51 75

Blanchette Nicolas
Ch des Terrailles 5, 1304 Cossonay

                                                                 nicolas@blanchette.ch
 


079
376 63 50


 

BLANCHETTE Bob (C) + (CS)
Ch des Clos 119
1024 Ecublens

                                                                       
bob@blanchette.ch
 

021 691 68 59
079 598 51 57

DIND Clement (CT) + (RJ)
Ch. de >Sainte Marie 12b, 1033 Cheseaux-s/Lausanne
                                                               clementdind@gmail.com
 

076 441 84 59

 

 

 

 

MONT-SUR-ROLLE

 

  

 

BACHOFEN Christophe  (P)
Les Lognies C, 1184 Luins                  christophe.bachofen@hsbcpb.ch
 

021 824 18 23

079 401 69 00

 MATTHEY Brigitte (C)
Rte de Divonne 49 1260 Nyon 

                                                              
         mattheybmms@bluewin.ch          
 

022 361 71 38

 

PIEMONTESI Pascal (CT) + (RJ)
Rue du village 26, 1312 Eclépens

                                                                              pascal.piemontesi@gmail.com
 

079 460 46 77

 

 

NYON

 

 

 

Loup Christophe (P) (CS)
Ch de la Ravière 25, 1269 Bassins         
christophe.loup@me.com

 079 311 74 90


 

BORLOZ Frédéric (CT) + (RJ)
Ch. des Fauvettes, 1260 Nyon                fborloz@hotmail.com
 

022 362 12 24
079 409 16 73

BOLAY Sabrina (C)
Place du village 3, 1272 Genolier   bolaysabrina@hotmail.com

 

079 365 44 59

PAYS-D’ENHAUT

 

 

 

Berdoz Nicolas (P)
Route du Revers 27
1659 Rougemont            
nicolasberdoz@hotmail.com
 


079 256 25 56

Visinand Yann
Ch de Florissant 10
1660 Chateau-d'Oex            yann.visinand@bluewin.ch
 

026 924 34 88

Isoz Jean-David
Rte de la Tsasère 52
1669 Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve     jean-davi.isoz@bluewin.ch
 

026 924 34 26
079 274 28 30

 

 

VEVEY

 

 

 

MOSIMANN Marc-André (P)
Sous-Mont 6, 1805 Jongny               
mosimannfa@bluewin.ch

 

021 922 34 34
079 350 97 51

BöEnzlI Corinne (C)
Av. des Alpes 131, 1814 La Tour-de-Peilz
 

021 944 57 91

MOSIMANN Quentin (CT) + (RJ) + (CS)
Sous-Mont 6, 1805 Jongny              
mosimannq@bluewin.ch 
 

021 922 34 34
079 484 60 78

 

 

LA VALLEE

 

 

 

   

 

 

YVERDON